Skip to main content

May 2024

DATE FIXTURE LOCATION TRAVEL
28 May - 01 Jun Women Senior – Governing Body Competition (RFL) – The Chapionship South; Rd 2 Home (London) RSTB

Jun 2024

DATE FIXTURE LOCATION TRAVEL
05 Jun ARL Inter-Corps – Rd3 Stafford RSTB
05 Jun Male – ARL Corps Competition – Lawson Cup; RD 3 Stafford UTB
05 Jun Women – ARL Corps Competition – Lawson Cup; RD 3 Stafford UTB
11 Jun - 15 Jun Women Senior – Governing Body Competition (RFL) – The Chapionship South; Rd 3 Cardiff (A) RSTB
19 Jun ARL Inter-Corps – Semi Finals Catterick RSTB
19 Jun Male – ARL Corps Competition – Lawson Cup; SF Catterick UTB
19 Jun Women – ARL Corps Competition – Lawson Cup; SF Catterick UTB
25 Jun - 29 Jun Male Development – Tri-Service Trophy Army v RM Warrington RSTB
25 Jun - 28 Jun Male Masters – Warrington Masters Warrington RSTB
25 Jun - 29 Jun Male Senior – Armed Forces Day Warrington Warrington RSTB
29 Jun Armed Forces Day Festival (1st, Dev Team & Mercian Regt) Warrington RSTB

Jul 2024

DATE FIXTURE LOCATION TRAVEL
02 Jul - 06 Jul Women Senior – Governing Body Competition (RFL) – The Chapionship South; Rd 4 Home (Bedford) RSTB
10 Jul Armed Forces Day Finals TBC RSTB
10 Jul Male – ARL Corps Competition – Lawson Cup; Final TBC UTB
10 Jul Women – ARL Corps Competition – Lawson Cup; Final TBC UTB
16 Jul - 20 Jul Women Senior – Governing Body Competition (RFL) – The Chapionship South; Rd 5 London (A) RSTB
22 Jul - 26 Jul Male Development – Tri-Service Trophy Army v RAF Regt TBC RSTB
22 Jul - 26 Jul Male Masters – GB Police Masters Wigan RSTB
22 Jul - 26 Jul Male Senior – TBC TBC RSTB
22 Jul - 26 Jul Women Development – TBC TBC RSTB

Aug 2024

DATE FIXTURE LOCATION TRAVEL
01 Aug - 03 Aug Women Senior – Governing Body Competition (RFL) – The Chapionship South; Rd 6 Home (Cardiff) RSTB
15 Aug - 18 Aug Women Senior – Governing Body Competition (RFL) – The Chapionship South; SF TBC RSTB

Sep 2024

DATE FIXTURE LOCATION TRAVEL
02 Sep - 06 Sep Male Development – TBC TBC RSTB
02 Sep - 06 Sep Male Senior – TBC TBC RSTB
02 Sep - 06 Sep Women Development – TBC TBC RSTB
04 Sep - 08 Sep Women Senior – Governing Body Competition (RFL) – The Chapionship South; Final TBC RSTB
18 Sep - 21 Sep Male Development – Inter-Services; Army v Navy St Helens RSTB
18 Sep - 20 Sep Male Masters – GB All Stars Leigh RSTB
18 Sep - 21 Sep Male Senior – Inter-Services; Army v Navy St Helens RSTB
18 Sep - 21 Sep Women Development – Inter-Services; Army v Navy St Helens RSTB
20 Sep Inter-Services – Army Teams v St Helens St Helens RSTB
24 Sep - 27 Sep Male Development – Inter-Services; RAF v Army Wakefield RSTB
24 Sep - 27 Sep Male Masters – Inter-Services; RAF v Army Wakefield RSTB
24 Sep - 27 Sep Male Senior – Inter-Services; RAF v Army Wakefield RSTB
24 Sep - 27 Sep Women Development – Inter-Services; RAF v Army Wakefield RSTB
25 Sep - 29 Sep Women Senior – Governing Body Competition (RFL) – Women National Final TBC RSTB
27 Sep Inter-Services – RAF v Army Wakefield RSTB